RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Dayton Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Flyers
300 College Pk, Dayton, Ohio, 45469, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hanna Krizmanic
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Findlay Oiler Opener
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 9th 2012, 12:14am
Comments
Findlay Oiler Opener
Dec 7, 2012 to Dec 8, 2012
Findlay, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bellarmine
Cedarville
Dayton
Dominator
Findlay
Hillsdale
Indiana Tech
Kentucky State
Lewis
Macomb CC
Marshall
Marygrove
Siena Heights
Tiffin
Unattached
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redwine, Kyle
9
Unattached
06.86
nwi
2
2
Paige, Dontaey
11
Indiana Tech
06.88
nwi
2
3
Broaden, John
9
Indiana Tech
06.96
nwi
2
4
Lane, Omar
10
Tiffin
06.99
nwi
2
5
Person, Delivee
10
Unattached
07.02
nwi
2
5
Ball, Zac
Unattached
07.02
nwi
2
7
Marlow, Darryl
11
Indiana Tech
07.04
nwi
2
8
Grembo, Emmanuel
11
Tiffin
07.05
nwi
2
9
Mexicotte, Alexander
9
Hillsdale
07.07
nwi
1
10
Bonds, Mark
10
Lewis
07.11
nwi
1
11
Allen, Rahsaan
9
Kentucky State
07.13
nwi
1
11
Army, David
12
Indiana Tech
07.13
nwi
1
13
Bullard, Geno
Unattached
07.17
nwi
1
13
Meyer, Zachary
10
Hillsdale
07.17
nwi
1
13
Gibson, David
12
Xavier (OH)
07.17
nwi
1
--
Blandon, Lamarr
11
Lewis
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Dontaey
11
Indiana Tech
06.90
nwi
6
2
Redwine, Kyle
9
Unattached
06.93
nwi
2
3
Broaden, John
9
Indiana Tech
06.97
nwi
3
4
Ball, Zac
Unattached
06.99
nwi
1
4
Grembo, Emmanuel
11
Tiffin
06.99
nwi
4
6
Lane, Omar
10
Tiffin
07.00
nwi
4
7
Marlow, Darryl
11
Indiana Tech
07.02
nwi
2
8
Person, Delivee
10
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
9
Mexicotte, Alexander
9
Hillsdale
07.04
nwi
5
10
Bonds, Mark
10
Lewis
07.08
nwi
6
11
Army, David
12
Indiana Tech
07.11
nwi
3
11
Bullard, Geno
Unattached
07.11
nwi
4
13
Allen, Rahsaan
9
Kentucky State
07.12
nwi
3
13
Blandon, Lamarr
11
Lewis
07.12
nwi
5
15
Gibson, David
12
Xavier (OH)
07.13
nwi
1
16
Meyer, Zachary
10
Hillsdale
07.15
nwi
3
17
Young, Derrick
Unattached
07.17
nwi
3
17
Goodwin, Tresean
Unattached
07.17
nwi
4
19
Lindley, Jacob
10
Indiana Tech
07.19
nwi
6
19
Gorman, Darryn
9
Siena Heights
07.19
nwi
1
19
Goodwin, Stephon
9
Tiffin
07.19
nwi
5
22
Shaw, Michael
11
Hillsdale
07.20
nwi
6
23
Carroll, Derrius
12
Indiana Tech
07.21
nwi
6
24
Osley, Eric
12
Unattached
07.22
nwi
1
25
Fondern, Deon
9
Siena Heights
07.24
nwi
2
25
Lintz, Isaiah
9
Indiana Tech
07.24
nwi
4
27
Douglas, Jeff
9
Indiana Tech
07.25
nwi
2
28
Parker, Trae
9
Unattached
07.26
nwi
4
28
Johnson, Stefon
11
Unattached
07.26
nwi
1
30
Konstanzer, Ryan
10
Xavier (OH)
07.29
nwi
2
31
Butler, Fred
10
Siena Heights
07.34
nwi
5
32
Collins, Derek
9
Unattached
07.35
nwi
4
33
III, Willis Sowle
10
Siena Heights
07.36
nwi
6
34
Jackson, John
10
Kentucky State
07.37
nwi
5
34
Taylor, Julius
10
Siena Heights
07.37
nwi
1
36
Fuller, Deshawn
9
Unattached
07.41
nwi
4
37
Forsythe, Glen
Unattached
07.47
nwi
3
38
Young, Zeke
9
Unattached
07.50
nwi
5
39
Karimatsenga, William
9
Hillsdale
07.51
nwi
3
40
III, Terry Evans
9
Tiffin
07.52
nwi
5
41
Farris, Kevin
9
Siena Heights
07.81
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broaden, John
9
Indiana Tech
22.08
nwi
1
2
Goodwin, Tresean
Unattached
22.45
nwi
2
3
Army, David
12
Indiana Tech
22.55
nwi
2
4
Lane, Omar
10
Tiffin
22.60
nwi
4
5
Mexicotte, Alexander
9
Hillsdale
22.65
nwi
4
6
III, Harris Edwards
9
Indiana Tech
22.83
nwi
1
7
Shaw, Michael
11
Hillsdale
22.95
nwi
4
8
Allen, Rahsaan
9
Kentucky State
22.96
nwi
5
9
Paige, Dontaey
11
Indiana Tech
22.97
nwi
1
9
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
22.97
nwi
2
11
Meyer, Zachary
10
Hillsdale
23.05
nwi
6
12
Mcnabb, Joseph
10
Indiana Tech
23.22
nwi
6
13
Blandon, Lamarr
11
Lewis
23.29
nwi
2
14
Douglas, Jeff
9
Indiana Tech
23.41
nwi
4
15
Merriweather, Robert
Unattached
23.50
nwi
4
16
Goodman, Chris
10
Indiana Tech
23.76
nwi
5
17
Beverly, Isaac
9
Tiffin
23.99
nwi
4
18
Miller, Blake
9
Tiffin
24.08
nwi
7
19
Watts, Sylvester
11
Tiffin
24.14
nwi
3
20
Goodwin, Stephon
9
Tiffin
24.31
nwi
3
21
Westerbeck, Elliott
9
Findlay
24.32
nwi
3
22
Taylor, Julius
10
Siena Heights
24.38
nwi
5
23
Miles, Joshua
9
Unattached
24.53
nwi
3
24
Fuller, Deshawn
9
Unattached
24.61
nwi
6
25
Houston, Marcell
10
Marygrove
25.24
nwi
1
26
Wilson, Jalen
9
Marygrove
25.63
nwi
7
27
Farris, Kevin
9
Siena Heights
26.80
nwi
7
--
Jackson, George
10
Marygrove
FS
nwi
2
--
Jackson, John
10
Kentucky State
FS
nwi
3
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Person, Delivee
10
Unattached
35.70
1
2
Haines, Zakary
9
Siena Heights
36.33
2
3
Adams, Mike
10
Indiana Tech
36.50
2
4
Young, Zeke
9
Unattached
36.51
3
5
Konstanzer, Ryan
10
Xavier (OH)
36.63
1
6
Betts, Evan
12
Xavier (OH)
37.08
1
7
Johnson, Stefon
11
Unattached
37.17
2
8
Lindley, Jacob
10
Indiana Tech
37.45
3
9
III, Terry Evans
9
Tiffin
37.50
2
10
Leu, Creig
9
Indiana Tech
37.57
2
11
Carroll, Derrius
12
Indiana Tech
38.49
4
12
Haught, Dan
12
Indiana Tech
39.31
4
13
Walker, Lovell
9
Marygrove
41.62
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Maurice
11
Hillsdale
49.08
2
2
Dawson, Doug
12
Siena Heights
49.38
1
3
Person, Dareyus
9
Indiana Tech
50.00
1
4
Ruth, D'Quan
10
Indiana Tech
50.90
1
5
Travis, Michael
9
Findlay
50.91
2
6
Johnson, Darren
Unattached
50.93
3
7
Dyke, Jared Van
11
Hillsdale
51.18
1
8
Crews, Adam
9
Kentucky State
51.50
2
9
Clark, Macerio
9
Tiffin
51.50
2
10
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
51.67
4
11
Garrett, Ishan
11
Tiffin
51.69
3
12
Goodman, Chris
10
Indiana Tech
52.30
2
13
Zolman, Alex
9
Indiana Tech
52.47
3
13
Westerbeck, Elliott
9
Findlay
52.47
4
15
Mcnabb, Joseph
10
Indiana Tech
52.67
3
16
Cubbage, Nathan
10
Tiffin
52.94
4
17
Smithey, Kyle
9
Findlay
52.98
4
18
Mems, Quintin
10
Kentucky State
53.23
3
19
Milner, Eric
11
Indiana Tech
53.89
4
20
Miller, Blake
9
Tiffin
54.07
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Dillon
Unattached
1:20.08
1
2
Reynard, Brandon
12
Indiana Tech
1:23.88
1
3
Watts, Sylvester
11
Tiffin
1:24.89
1
4
Robinet, Matt
9
Siena Heights
1:25.26
1
5
Jackson, George
10
Marygrove
1:25.42
3
6
Perkins, Matthew
10
Unattached
1:25.95
4
7
Hooks, Aaron
9
Indiana Tech
1:26.06
2
8
Marshall, Deshawn
9
Indiana Tech
1:26.54
2
9
Beverly, Isaac
9
Tiffin
1:26.84
3
10
Stump, Josh
10
Siena Heights
1:26.98
2
11
Houston, Marcell
10
Marygrove
1:27.01
2
12
Darby, Anton
11
Siena Heights
1:27.22
1
13
Mutatu, Rangariro
10
Siena Heights
1:27.46
3
14
Calvert, Joel
9
Hillsdale
1:28.03
4
15
Miles, Joshua
9
Unattached
1:28.25
2
16
Frey, Chas
11
Siena Heights
1:29.20
2
17
Reiber, Zach
9
Indiana Tech
1:29.76
3
18
Jones, Rick
9
Siena Heights
1:30.30
1
19
Sansom, DeVonte'
10
Siena Heights
1:31.15
3
20
Drummer, Jacob
9
Indiana Tech
1:31.34
4
21
White, Bryant
9
Siena Heights
1:31.64
3
22
Eaton, Alexander
9
Hillsdale
1:32.73
4
23
Baumgart, Alex
10
Xavier (OH)
1:35.04
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radionoff, Nick
10
Indiana Tech
1:59.15
1
2
Adair, Matt
9
Indiana Tech
1:59.54
1
3
Kobunski, Nicholas
11
Xavier (OH)
2:02.63
1
4
Mcgee, Terrell
9
Siena Heights
2:02.77
1
5
Fells, Kennedy
Indiana Tech
2:03.22
1
6
Spangler, Seth
11
Indiana Tech
2:06.34
1
7
David-Jacobs, Martin
9
Kentucky State
2:06.86
1
8
Stein, Shane
11
Findlay
2:07.22
1
9
Haukereid, Mark
11
Siena Heights
2:07.72
1
10
Denham, James
NA
Xavier (OH)
2:07.88
1
11
Williams, Daniel
10
Indiana Tech
2:09.94
1
12
Butler, Anthony
12
Marygrove
2:11.86
1
13
Crockett, Robert
10
Marygrove
2:14.08
1
14
Cisse, Gaoussou
9
Marygrove
2:31.07
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueller, Drew
9
Indiana Tech
4:30.98
1
2
Broussard, Kieren
10
Kentucky State
4:32.86
1
3
Bird, Samuel
11
Unattached
4:35.87
1
4
Widner, Zaccheaus
11
Siena Heights
4:36.57
1
5
Rouwhorst, Matt
9
Indiana Tech
4:39.69
1
6
Worthington, John
9
Macomb CC
4:48.93
1
7
Dillow, Austin
9
Kentucky State
4:52.49
1
8
Butler, Anthony
12
Marygrove
4:52.92
1
9
Crockett, Robert
10
Marygrove
4:59.03
1
10
Johnson, Zack
9
Indiana Tech
5:01.55
1
11
Johnson, Quincey
9
Kentucky State
5:02.73
1
12
David-Jacobs, Martin
9
Kentucky State
5:06.23
1
13
Cisse, Gaoussou
9
Marygrove
5:46.03
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Matthew
10
Unattached
8:43.23
1
2
Kimbrell, Matt
12
Unattached
8:59.67
1
3
Bateson, Justin
11
Siena Heights
9:00.42
1
4
Wernet, Jacob
9
Macomb CC
9:03.08
1
5
Szymanski, Tim
9
Macomb CC
9:07.83
1
6
Bird, Samuel
11
Unattached
9:08.29
1
7
holst, derek
Unattached
9:11.64
1
8
Watts, Paul
9
Indiana Tech
9:11.98
1
9
Hobbs, Marcus
9
Indiana Tech
9:13.05
1
10
Kimbrell, Aaron
10
Indiana Tech
9:19.34
1
11
Zoltek, Brenden
9
Indiana Tech
9:22.34
1
12
Coniglio, Matt
12
Xavier (OH)
9:26.53
1
13
Wall, Tanner
9
Indiana Tech
9:28.55
1
14
Larabel, Brian
9
Indiana Tech
9:30.87
1
15
Orlando, Matt
10
Xavier (OH)
9:34.36
1
16
Frisby, Matt
10
Indiana Tech
9:39.78
1
17
Jackson, Leonard
9
Macomb CC
9:55.60
1
18
Dillow, Austin
9
Kentucky State
9:59.48
1
19
Kellar, Aaron
11
Indiana Tech
10:06.40
1
20
vervynckt, cody
9
Indiana Tech
10:07.70
1
21
Williams, Blake
9
Indiana Tech
10:13.86
1
22
Johnson, Quincey
9
Kentucky State
10:18.28
1
23
Kelly, Tim
10
Macomb CC
10:49.80
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marcelin, Wilner
Unattached
08.01
nwi
2
2
Rose, Robert
9
Indiana Tech
08.30
nwi
2
3
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
08.31
nwi
2
4
Cernansky, Zachary
11
Tiffin
08.36
nwi
1
5
Sullins, Calvin
11
Unattached
08.44
nwi
2
6
Betts, Evan
12
Xavier (OH)
08.51
nwi
2
7
Raffin, Matthew
11
Hillsdale
08.57
nwi
2
8
Leu, Creig
9
Indiana Tech
08.61
nwi
2
9
Ruth, D'Quan
10
Indiana Tech
08.62
nwi
1
10
Arnold, Vyshawn
12
Tiffin
08.70
nwi
1
11
Smithey, Kyle
9
Findlay
08.86
nwi
1
12
Mitchell, Randall
9
Xavier (OH)
09.01
nwi
1
13
Reynolds, Caleb
9
Tiffin
09.19
nwi
1
14
McMahan, Jonathan
11
Indiana Tech
09.20
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marcelin, Wilner
Unattached
08.15
nwi
3
2
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
08.39
nwi
2
3
Raffin, Matthew
11
Hillsdale
08.46
nwi
2
4
Rose, Robert
9
Indiana Tech
08.50
nwi
1
5
Betts, Evan
12
Xavier (OH)
08.55
nwi
1
6
Butler, Staruan
9
Indiana Tech
08.64
nwi
3
7
Sullins, Calvin
11
Unattached
08.68
nwi
3
8
Leu, Creig
9
Indiana Tech
08.71
nwi
3
9
Cernansky, Zachary
11
Tiffin
08.78
nwi
1
10
Arnold, Vyshawn
12
Tiffin
08.86
nwi
2
10
Smithey, Kyle
9
Findlay
08.86
nwi
1
12
Partee, Brandon
9
Siena Heights
08.91
nwi
3
13
Ruth, D'Quan
10
Indiana Tech
08.92
nwi
2
14
McMahan, Jonathan
11
Indiana Tech
09.14
nwi
3
15
Reynolds, Caleb
9
Tiffin
09.24
nwi
1
16
Mitchell, Randall
9
Xavier (OH)
09.43
nwi
1
17
Bruley, Eric
9
Unattached
10.01
nwi
2
--
Murphy, Elliot
11
Hillsdale
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynard
,
Rose
,
Person
,
III
Indiana Tech
3:21.39
2
2
Jones
,
Dyke
,
Murphy
,
Raffin
Hillsdale
3:23.14
2
3
Marshall
,
Radionof
,
Adair
,
Zolman
Indiana Tech
3:24.51
2
4
Travis
,
Sanders
,
Smithey
,
Sherrieb
Findlay
3:25.59
2
5
Watts
,
Borland
,
Garrett
,
Clark
Tiffin
3:27.00
1
6
Jackson
,
Allen
,
Crews
,
Broussar
Kentucky State
3:27.87
2
7
Lane
,
Cubbage
,
Porter
,
Beverly
Tiffin
3:30.81
1
8
Stump
,
Mutatu
,
Darby
,
Dawson
Siena Heights
3:33.61
2
9
Haines
,
Sansom
,
Gorman
,
Frey
Siena Heights
3:34.97
1
10
Konstanz
,
Betts
,
Kobunski
,
Baumgart
Xavier (OH)
3:41.50
1
11
Westerbe
,
Miller
,
Stein
,
Spindler
Findlay
3:42.01
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Indiana Tech
7:57.97
1
2
Relay Team
Xavier (OH)
8:16.35
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
Unattached
18.14m
(59'6)
1
2
Miller, Taylor
11
Findlay
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
3
Banovetz, John
11
Hillsdale
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
4
Vicars, Marcus
11
Findlay
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
5
Feuerstein, Jay
Unattached
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
6
Tudor, Macklin
Unattached
15.75m
(51'8)
1
7
Bass, Darren
12
Findlay
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
8
Welch, Justin
Unattached
15.47m
(50'9)
1
9
Baker, Aaron
12
Indiana Tech
15.24m
(50'0)
1
10
Aebersold, Gauge
11
Siena Heights
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
11
Arnett, Joshua
9
Tiffin
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
12
Miller, Kevin
9
Tiffin
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
13
Diarrassouba, Ninlo
10
Indiana Tech
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
14
Bowers, Davion
9
Tiffin
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
15
Madden, Joshua
12
Siena Heights
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
16
Gray, Logan
Unattached
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
17
Lawrence, Zane
9
Unattached
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
18
Colbert, Tim
9
Indiana Tech
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
19
Wright, Trevor
9
Indiana Tech
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
20
Allman, Ryan
9
Indiana Tech
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
21
Horton, Terry
10
Kentucky State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
22
Dibattista, Jake
10
Xavier (OH)
12.04m
(39'6)
1
23
Stuckert, Adam
9
Siena Heights
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
24
Jackson, vincent
11
Kentucky State
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Justin
Unattached
21.85m
(71'8)
1
2
Carvalho, Justin
Unattached
19.91m
(65'3.75)
1
3
Bartholmew, Steve
Dominator
19.72m
(64'8.25)
1
4
Carney, Raymond
12
Siena Heights
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
5
Banovetz, John
11
Hillsdale
18.01m
(59'1)
1
6
Vicars, Marcus
11
Findlay
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
7
Baker, Aaron
12
Indiana Tech
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
8
Lindsay, Steven
11
Tiffin
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
9
Dailey, Brett
11
Hillsdale
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
10
Robinson, Ralph
10
Tiffin
15.04m
(49'4)
1
11
Miller, Taylor
11
Findlay
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
12
Hamilton, Keenan
12
Tiffin
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
13
Miller, Kevin
9
Tiffin
14.25m
(46'9)
1
14
Williams, Demetrius
9
Tiffin
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
15
Harris, Brandon
10
Tiffin
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
16
Madden, Joshua
12
Siena Heights
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
17
Hicks, Nathan
9
Tiffin
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
18
Stuckert, Adam
9
Siena Heights
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
19
Doepker, Zach
10
Indiana Tech
12.32m
(40'5)
1
20
Schroeder, Parker
9
Findlay
12.12m
(39'9)
1
21
Cline, Tyler
9
Tiffin
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
22
Allman, Ryan
9
Indiana Tech
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
23
Tuterow, Jake
10
Indiana Tech
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Darren
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
III, Harris Edwards
9
Indiana Tech
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Rowe, Alex
9
Indiana Tech
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Shead, Tony
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Goynes, Tre'
9
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Shuster, Nicholas
9
Hillsdale
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Kolibab, John
10
Xavier (OH)
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Marsh, William
9
Kentucky State
NH
(--)
1
--
Clingler, Larry
10
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchins, Adrian
10
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morse, Mikese
12
Unattached
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Marlow, Darryl
11
Indiana Tech
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Darren
Unattached
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Matt
9
Lewis
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
5
Shead, Tony
Unattached
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
6
Lintz, Isaiah
9
Indiana Tech
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, John
10
Kentucky State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Bullard, Geno
Unattached
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Kibler, Reid
11
Tiffin
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Kibler, Connor
11
Tiffin
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Juarrezz
9
Siena Heights
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Jarrod
12
Tiffin
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Zedler, Ben
12
Siena Heights
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
13
Collins, Derek
9
Unattached
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
15
Gibson, David
12
Xavier (OH)
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Sullins, Calvin
11
Unattached
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Steward, Jesse
10
Lewis
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Thomas, Colin
10
Findlay
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Bonds, Mark
10
Lewis
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
22
Clingler, Larry
10
Indiana Tech
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Wilson, Jalen
9
Marygrove
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
--
Forsythe, Glen
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, TJ
9
Indiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Terrell
10
Kentucky State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forsythe, Glen
Unattached
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Colin
10
Findlay
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, TJ
9
Indiana Tech
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Matt
9
Lewis
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Lintz, Isaiah
9
Indiana Tech
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
7
zuluaga, camilo
Unattached
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Juarrezz
9
Siena Heights
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Randall
9
Xavier (OH)
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Kaufman, Cassidy
10
Hillsdale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zedler, Ben
12
Siena Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Depalma, Richard
10
Siena Heights
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Clore, Jonathan
10
Siena Heights
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Spindler, Derek
9
Findlay
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Leaders, Matt
11
Siena Heights
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
5
Whiting, Christopher
10
Siena Heights
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
6
Herrington, Benjamin
10
Siena Heights
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
7
Washington, Colby
11
Indiana Tech
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
8
Harris, Matthew
9
Hillsdale
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Fineout, Aryton
9
Indiana Tech
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
9
Pisch, Marcus
9
Tiffin
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Morales, Igor
12
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
4,916
1
2
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
4,788
1
3
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
4,501
1
4
Blackwell, James
10
Cedarville
4,455
1
5
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
4,448
1
6
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
4,415
1
7
Adkins, Andre
11
Indiana Tech
4,402
1
8
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
4,197
1
9
Bundenthal, Landon
11
Cedarville
4,101
1
10
Candito, Joe
12
Unattached
4,042
1
11
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
3,989
1
12
Cottrill, Jared
9
Tiffin
3,491
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
2:53.12
1
733
2
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
2:53.33
1
731
3
Adkins, Andre
11
Indiana Tech
2:56.79
1
696
4
Bundenthal, Landon
11
Cedarville
2:56.96
1
694
5
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
3:04.25
1
623
6
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
3:05.33
1
613
7
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
3:07.66
1
591
8
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
3:08.72
1
581
9
Cottrill, Jared
9
Tiffin
3:08.80
1
581
10
Candito, Joe
12
Unattached
3:10.27
1
567
11
Blackwell, James
10
Cedarville
3:13.93
1
534
12
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
3:30.76
1
395
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
15
Cottrill, Jared
9
Tiffin
07.77
1
628
14
Robinson, Robert
Unattached
07.74
1
637
12
Harkness, Jared
10
Lewis
07.72
1
643
12
Bundenthal, Landon
11
Cedarville
07.72
1
643
11
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
07.71
2
646
10
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
07.67
1
659
9
Blackwell, James
10
Cedarville
07.58
2
687
8
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
07.48
2
719
7
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
07.47
2
723
6
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
07.43
2
736
5
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
07.41
1
742
4
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
07.32
2
772
3
Adkins, Andre
11
Indiana Tech
07.31
1
775
2
Sullins, Calvin
11
Unattached
07.30
2
779
1
Candito, Joe
12
Unattached
07.22
2
806
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullins, Calvin
11
Unattached
08.52
1
855
2
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
08.69
2
816
3
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
08.73
4
806
4
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
08.81
2
788
5
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
08.82
4
786
6
Blackwell, James
10
Cedarville
08.95
3
757
7
Candito, Joe
12
Unattached
09.19
3
704
8
Adkins, Andre
11
Indiana Tech
09.20
3
702
9
Bundenthal, Landon
11
Cedarville
09.37
1
666
10
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
09.52
4
635
11
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
09.55
1
629
12
Cottrill, Jared
9
Tiffin
10.19
2
506
13
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
10.21
2
502
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
840
2
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
4
Sullins, Calvin
11
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
5
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
5
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
5
Bundenthal, Landon
11
Cedarville
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
8
Blackwell, James
10
Cedarville
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
8
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
10
Adkins, Andre
11
Indiana Tech
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
11
Candito, Joe
12
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
12
Cottrill, Jared
9
Tiffin
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
13
Robinson, Robert
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
411
13
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
1.53m
(5'0)
1
411
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullins, Calvin
11
Unattached
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
720
2
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
6.56m
(21'6.25)
1
711
2
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
6.56m
(21'6.25)
1
711
4
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
666
5
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
6
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
6
Blackwell, James
10
Cedarville
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
8
Bundenthal, Landon
11
Cedarville
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
9
Harkness, Jared
10
Lewis
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
529
10
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
5.69m
(18'8)
1
521
11
Cottrill, Jared
9
Tiffin
5.64m
(18'6)
1
510
12
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
508
13
Candito, Joe
12
Unattached
5.59m
(18'4)
1
500
14
Adkins, Andre
11
Indiana Tech
5.44m
(17'10)
1
469
15
Robinson, Robert
Unattached
5.03m
(16'6)
1
388
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
4.55m
(14'11)
1
775
2
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
2
Blackwell, James
10
Cedarville
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
4
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
5
Adkins, Andre
11
Indiana Tech
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
6
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
6
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
8
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
9
Cottrill, Jared
9
Tiffin
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
10
Bundenthal, Landon
11
Cedarville
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
444
11
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
11
Candito, Joe
12
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
12.73m
(41'9)
1
651
2
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
605
3
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
601
4
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
594
5
Candito, Joe
12
Unattached
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
568
6
Adkins, Andre
11
Indiana Tech
11.10m
(36'5)
1
552
7
Blackwell, James
10
Cedarville
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
551
8
Robinson, Robert
Unattached
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
9
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
533
10
Bundenthal, Landon
11
Cedarville
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
492
11
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
462
12
Sullins, Calvin
11
Unattached
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
398
13
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
376
14
Cottrill, Jared
9
Tiffin
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
336
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
12
Indiana Tech
07.41
nwi
2
2
Molton, Shyra
9
Marshall
07.69
nwi
2
3
Clay, Raven
Unattached
07.71
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Jewel
10
Indiana Tech
07.78
nwi
2
5
Walker, Crystal
12
Marshall
07.80
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Shanice
9
Marshall
07.82
nwi
2
7
Brooks, Chloe
11
Indiana Tech
07.87
nwi
2
8
Grandstaff, Cassie
11
Dayton
07.89
nwi
1
9
Gagne, Danielle
9
Hillsdale
07.93
nwi
1
9
Maybin, Delkira
12
Marshall
07.93
nwi
2
11
Rashid, Malika
9
Indiana Tech
07.95
nwi
1
12
Njoku, Moriah
10
Marshall
08.01
nwi
1
13
Torian, Abigail
12
Indiana Tech
08.04
nwi
1
14
Darby, Brittany
9
Tiffin
08.06
nwi
1
15
Gaither, Andrea
10
Marshall
08.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
12
Indiana Tech
07.41
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Jewel
10
Indiana Tech
07.73
nwi
2
3
Molton, Shyra
9
Marshall
07.75
nwi
1
4
Clay, Raven
Unattached
07.76
nwi
2
5
Walker, Crystal
12
Marshall
07.77
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Shanice
9
Marshall
07.79
nwi
5
7
Brooks, Chloe
11
Indiana Tech
07.84
nwi
5
8
Maybin, Delkira
12
Marshall
07.90
nwi
4
9
France, Shayla
10
Indiana Tech
07.91
nwi
3
9
Grandstaff, Cassie
11
Dayton
07.91
nwi
1
11
Rashid, Malika
9
Indiana Tech
07.94
nwi
1
12
Gagne, Danielle
9
Hillsdale
07.97
nwi
4
13
Darby, Brittany
9
Tiffin
08.02
nwi
5
14
Torian, Abigail
12
Indiana Tech
08.04
nwi
4
15
Gaither, Andrea
10
Marshall
08.05
nwi
3
15
Njoku, Moriah
10
Marshall
08.05
nwi
1
17
Dawkins, Alanna
10
Marshall
08.09
nwi
3
17
Lathan, Jalyn
10
Siena Heights
08.09
nwi
2
19
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
08.10
nwi
2
20
Caywood, Becky
12
Hillsdale
08.11
nwi
1
21
Benjamin, Erin
12
Hillsdale
08.17
nwi
5
22
Record, Kristina
12
Kentucky State
08.26
nwi
4
23
Carroll, Brittany
Unattached
08.30
nwi
1
24
Jefferson, Maia
9
Tiffin
08.35
nwi
4
25
Palm, Jade
9
Kentucky State
08.41
nwi
3
26
Joseph, Marikka
12
Xavier (OH)
08.44
nwi
3
27
Stump, Heather
9
Siena Heights
08.49
nwi
1
28
Caudill, Emily
11
Findlay
08.55
nwi
3
29
Burkes, Alexandra
9
Unattached
08.63
nwi
4
30
Everett, Megan
9
Siena Heights
08.75
nwi
5
31
Chapman, Kelsey
10
Unattached
08.80
nwi
5
32
Rice, Alia
9
Macomb CC
08.94
nwi
4
33
Brown, Mercedesz
9
Marygrove
09.43
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jewel
10
Indiana Tech
25.15
nwi
1
2
Molton, Shyra
9
Marshall
25.24
nwi
1
3
France, Shayla
10
Indiana Tech
25.36
nwi
1
4
Gagne, Danielle
9
Hillsdale
25.67
nwi
2
5
Njoku, Moriah
10
Marshall
26.31
nwi
3
6
Darby, Brittany
9
Tiffin
26.32
nwi
4
7
Rashid, Malika
9
Indiana Tech
26.55
nwi
2
8
Armbrister, Shayne
10
Indiana Tech
26.77
nwi
2
9
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
26.84
nwi
4
10
Bange, Asia
9
Marshall
26.95
nwi
3
11
Jones, Nazirah
9
Indiana Tech
27.10
nwi
4
12
Gaither, Andrea
10
Marshall
27.11
nwi
3
13
Stump, Shelby
10
Findlay
27.33
nwi
3
14
White, Dejanee
11
Kentucky State
27.41
nwi
2
15
Jefferson, Maia
9
Tiffin
27.85
nwi
1
16
Linton, Ashley
9
Tiffin
28.14
nwi
2
17
Gaerke, Kirsten
10
Findlay
28.47
nwi
4
18
Caudill, Emily
11
Findlay
28.67
nwi
5
19
Anderson, Tiffany
9
Tiffin
29.01
nwi
3
20
Latham, Deidre
10
Findlay
29.03
nwi
5
21
Burkes, Alexandra
9
Unattached
30.19
nwi
5
22
Brown, Mercedesz
9
Marygrove
32.53
nwi
4
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tazioli, Noelle
11
Dayton
41.05
1
2
Henderson, Jada
12
Dayton
41.21
1
3
Johnson, Shanice
9
Marshall
41.33
1
4
Dyer, Loren
10
Marshall
41.55
2
5
Lynch, Hadassah
11
Marshall
42.68
1
6
Grandstaff, Cassie
11
Dayton
43.47
2
7
Chapman, Kelsey
10
Unattached
45.06
1
8
Lathan, Jalyn
10
Siena Heights
45.94
2
9
Davis, Chyna
10
Tiffin
48.70
2
10
Filip, Abbey
Unattached
49.33
1
11
Willis, Devin
9
Marygrove
50.10
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Amber
12
Marshall
58.05
1
2
Flake, Kirsten
10
Indiana Tech
58.10
1
3
Armbrister, Shayne
10
Indiana Tech
58.55
1
4
Smith, Chauntiel
10
Indiana Tech
59.68
2
5
Knannlein, Arika
10
Siena Heights
1:00.30
3
6
Johnson, Jalesia
9
Siena Heights
1:00.64
2
7
Benschoter, Brittney
9
Siena Heights
1:01.16
4
7
Dawkins, Alanna
10
Marshall
1:01.16
1
9
Jones, Tiffany
11
Kentucky State
1:01.31
2
10
Stump, Shelby
10
Findlay
1:01.35
4
11
Jones, Bria
9
Indiana Tech
1:01.65
3
12
Gaerke, Kirsten
10
Findlay
1:01.82
1
13
Jones, Nazirah
9
Indiana Tech
1:01.91
2
14
Krohn, Francesca
9
Hillsdale
1:02.31
2
15
Waheed, Mariama
10
Indiana Tech
1:02.93
3
16
Keels, Tauren
11
Indiana Tech
1:03.28
3
17
Palm, Jade
9
Kentucky State
1:03.32
1
18
Chapman, Kelsey
10
Unattached
1:03.36
2
19
Latham, Deidre
10
Findlay
1:03.63
4
20
Anderson, Tiffany
9
Tiffin
1:04.35
3
21
Filip, Abbey
Unattached
1:09.16
4
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pedersen, Maya
10
Dayton
1:39.03
1
2
Linton, Ashley
9
Tiffin
1:39.22
1
3
VanHook, Chelsey
9
Dayton
1:40.05
1
4
Thomas, Kassy
10
Dayton
1:40.24
1
5
Anderson, Jhazmyn
12
Findlay
1:40.35
2
6
Birchfield, Samantha
10
Xavier (OH)
1:40.55
1
7
Curtis, Mariah
11
Dayton
1:40.66
2
8
Lott, Jasmine
9
Indiana Tech
1:41.58
1
9
Daniels, Alecia
11
Marshall
1:43.65
2
10
Hille, Rachael
9
Hillsdale
1:45.57
2
11
Egmond, Kathryn Van
9
Hillsdale
1:48.46
3
12
Lucas, Christine
9
Xavier (OH)
1:49.00
3
13
Auth, Alyssa
10
Unattached
1:53.02
2
14
Doss, Kemi
11
Indiana Tech
1:58.08
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Rachel
12
Xavier (OH)
2:21.17
1
2
McDonald, Kelsey
9
Dayton
2:21.99
1
3
redd, alaina
Unattached
2:22.37
1
4
Riethman, Madison
11
Xavier (OH)
2:25.14
1
5
Staresinic, Emily
Unattached
2:26.53
1
6
Smade, Kayla
10
Macomb CC
2:27.58
1
7
Wolery, Emily
9
Xavier (OH)
2:27.82
1
8
Streahle, Emily
9
Indiana Tech
2:29.63
1
9
Micale, Dayle
10
Macomb CC
2:29.68
1
10
Brown, Denita
11
Kentucky State
2:34.98
1
11
Gaines, Cherie
10
Indiana Tech
2:35.99
1
12
Ugorowski, Kathryn
9
Macomb CC
2:41.24
1
13
Kurish, Carrie
10
Xavier (OH)
2:45.40
1
14
Hutchinson, Amber
11
Kentucky State
2:50.98
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karas, Caterina
9
Xavier (OH)
5:29.43
1
2
Heldmeyer, Beth
12
Siena Heights
5:37.82
1
3
Schudlich, Abbey
10
Macomb CC
5:43.47
1
4
Brown, Denita
11
Kentucky State
5:46.71
1
5
Ciotti, Victoria
9
Xavier (OH)
5:48.89
1
6
Glinski, Melanie
11
Siena Heights
5:50.66
1
7
Rheinlander, Lillia
9
Macomb CC
6:01.47
1
8
Kuhn, Emily
10
Xavier (OH)
6:13.15
1
9
Hutchinson, Amber
11
Kentucky State
6:16.09
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conger, Brenna
9
Indiana Tech
10:36.89
1
2
Zimmermann, Chrissy
Unattached
10:47.49
1
3
Mazzei, Sarah
9
Xavier (OH)
11:07.94
1
4
Zens, Lauren
9
Macomb CC
11:14.55
1
5
Lamb, Becca
11
Indiana Tech
11:38.03
1
6
Warner, Rachel
10
Hillsdale
11:43.88
1
7
Vermillion, Tabitha
11
Indiana Tech
11:56.43
1
8
Reichel, Aubree
11
Indiana Tech
11:57.72
1
9
Gaffer, Allycia
10
Indiana Tech
12:20.86
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Raven
Unattached
08.40
nwi
2
2
France, Shayla
10
Indiana Tech
08.95
nwi
2
3
Daniels, Alecia
11
Marshall
09.09
nwi
2
4
Keeping, Cassie
12
Siena Heights
09.12
nwi
2
5
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
09.13
nwi
2
6
Schmidt, Maddi
11
Dayton
09.14
nwi
1
6
Littlejohn, Kellie
10
Indiana Tech
09.14
nwi
2
8
Waheed, Mariama
10
Indiana Tech
09.15
nwi
1
9
Caldwell, Kayla
12
Hillsdale
09.19
nwi
1
10
Ford, Andrea
10
Indiana Tech
09.20
nwi
1
11
Dixon, Zalika
11
Indiana Tech
09.22
nwi
2
12
Carroll, Brittany
Unattached
09.25
nwi
1
12
Bange, Asia
9
Marshall
09.25
nwi
1
14
Davis, Chyna
10
Tiffin
09.26
nwi
1
15
Hoffman, Jordan
9
Dayton
09.34
nwi
2
16
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
09.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Raven
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
2
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
08.79
nwi
2
3
France, Shayla
10
Indiana Tech
08.91
nwi
3
4
Keeping, Cassie
12
Siena Heights
08.96
nwi
1
5
Hoffman, Jordan
9
Dayton
09.05
nwi
3
6
Littlejohn, Kellie
10
Indiana Tech
09.10
nwi
3
7
Daniels, Alecia
11
Marshall
09.18
nwi
2
8
Dixon, Zalika
11
Indiana Tech
09.19
nwi
2
9
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
09.21
nwi
1
10
Waheed, Mariama
10
Indiana Tech
09.26
nwi
3
11
Schmidt, Maddi
11
Dayton
09.27
nwi
1
12
Bange, Asia
9
Marshall
09.28
nwi
2
13
Carroll, Brittany
Unattached
09.29
nwi
3
14
Caldwell, Kayla
12
Hillsdale
09.31
nwi
1
15
Davis, Chyna
10
Tiffin
09.35
nwi
3
16
Ford, Andrea
10
Indiana Tech
09.40
nwi
2
17
Zehner, Corinne
9
Hillsdale
09.56
nwi
1
18
Jones, Tiffany
11
Kentucky State
09.65
nwi
3
19
Goode, Shanice
9
Indiana Tech
09.66
nwi
2
20
DeMange, Ashley
10
Dayton
09.68
nwi
1
21
Joseph, Marikka
12
Xavier (OH)
09.80
nwi
1
22
Yaeger, Paige
9
Dayton
09.96
nwi
2
23
Marquart, Stephanie
9
Siena Heights
11.53
nwi
3
--
Rice, Alia
9
Macomb CC
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon
,
Brooks
,
Smith
,
Flake
Indiana Tech
3:50.19
3
2
Pierson
,
Jules
,
Dyer
,
Lynch
Marshall
3:53.73
3
3
Pedersen
,
Yaeger
,
Curtis
,
Henderso
Dayton
4:00.13
3
4
Benjamin
,
Caldwell
,
Zehner
,
Caywood
Hillsdale
4:01.15
3
5
Benschot
,
Knannlei
,
Keeping
,
Johnson
Siena Heights
4:01.52
3
6
Tazioli
,
Hoffman
,
McDonald
,
Thomas
Dayton
4:04.47
3
7
Ackerman
,
Guagenti
,
Showman
,
Anderson
Findlay
4:07.59
2
8
Jones
,
Palm
,
Brown
,
White
Kentucky State
4:09.22
2
9
Anderson
,
Darby
,
Linton
,
Jefferso
Tiffin
4:17.06
2
10
Latham
,
Stump
,
Gaerke
,
Caudill
Findlay
4:17.61
1
11
Birchfie
,
Wolery
,
Lucas
,
Riethman
Xavier (OH)
4:20.00
2
12
Guy
,
Krohn
,
Hille
,
Egmond
Hillsdale
4:26.52
2
13
Smade
,
Ugorowsk
,
Micale
,
Schudlic
Macomb CC
4:26.61
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Nia
Unattached
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
2
Rowland, Jessie
Unattached
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
3
Gerhardt, Katherine
10
Tiffin
14.25m
(46'9)
1
4
Dewitt, Ashley
11
Tiffin
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
5
Averesch, Kendra
10
Findlay
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
6
Dirksen, Kathy
12
Hillsdale
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
7
Nelson, Miranda
10
Dayton
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
8
Mondozzi, Miranda
10
Unattached
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
9
Byron, Taylor
11
Siena Heights
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
10
Hottenstein, Amanda
11
Marshall
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
10
Taraska, Adi
11
Xavier (OH)
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
12
Borchers, Christine
12
Dayton
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
13
Clow, Sarah
9
Tiffin
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
14
Drury, Bethany
9
Marshall
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
15
Mueller, Amber
11
Hillsdale
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
16
Oliver, Mercedes
9
Xavier (OH)
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
17
Lantis, Heather
10
Hillsdale
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
18
Pieper, Kirstie
10
Indiana Tech
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
19
Schwering, Erica
12
Indiana Tech
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
20
Coleman, Rashera
11
Siena Heights
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
21
Nordby, Brianna
11
Siena Heights
10.85m
(35'7)
1
22
Renshaw, Kasey
9
Siena Heights
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
23
Cousineau, Rebecca
9
Siena Heights
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
24
Crain, Joscilyn
9
Kentucky State
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
25
Solomon, Samantha
11
Indiana Tech
9.81m
(32'2)
1
26
Gayewood, Christine
12
Kentucky State
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
27
Frieson, Whitney
11
Kentucky State
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
28
Turner, Andrea
10
Indiana Tech
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
29
White, Dejanee
11
Kentucky State
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
--
Chesser, Amy
9
Indiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Jessie
Unattached
20.77m
(68'1.5)
1
2
Dirksen, Kathy
12
Hillsdale
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
3
Dewitt, Ashley
11
Tiffin
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
4
Mondozzi, Miranda
10
Unattached
16.79m
(55'1)
1
5
Neby, Shannon
11
Hillsdale
16.74m
(54'11)
1
6
Otte, Renee
12
Dayton
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
7
Nelson, Miranda
10
Dayton
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
8
Averesch, Kendra
10
Findlay
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
9
Renshaw, Kasey
9
Siena Heights
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
10
Hottenstein, Amanda
11
Marshall
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
11
Leutheuser, Grace
11
Hillsdale
14.38m
(47'2)
1
12
Reiser, Kori
9
Unattached
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
13
Drury, Bethany
9
Marshall
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
14
Coleman, Rashera
11
Siena Heights
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
15
Nordby, Brianna
11
Siena Heights
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
16
Knapski, Anna
Unattached
13.95m
(45'9)
1
17
Price, Shavonne
11
Tiffin
13.90m
(45'7)
1
18
Byron, Taylor
11
Siena Heights
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
19
Lantis, Heather
10
Hillsdale
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
20
Perry, Erika
9
Unattached
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
21
Cousineau, Rebecca
9
Siena Heights
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
22
Douglas, Javean
9
Tiffin
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
23
Corriell, Carrie
9
Marshall
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
24
Schwering, Erica
12
Indiana Tech
10.95m
(35'11)
1
25
Jayme, Jordan
11
Indiana Tech
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Phoenix
10
Siena Heights
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Yancho, Adrianna
12
Hillsdale
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Grandi, Ellie
10
Dayton
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Lawniczak, Juliana
11
Dayton
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Smith, Austina
10
Indiana Tech
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Sykes, Chara
10
Siena Heights
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
9
Ford, Andrea
10
Indiana Tech
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Crean, Kaitlyn
9
Xavier (OH)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Crystal
12
Marshall
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Pierson, Amber
12
Marshall
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Watley, Ashley
10
Indiana Tech
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Tatum, Cora
11
Indiana Tech
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Segbor, Marielle
10
Tiffin
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Onya
9
Xavier (OH)
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Abron, Jocelyn
11
Dayton
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Rashid, Malika
9
Indiana Tech
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
10
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Riethman, Sydney
9
Dayton
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Stewart, Brittany
9
Kentucky State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Goode, Shanice
9
Indiana Tech
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Marquart, Stephanie
9
Siena Heights
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Juarez, Anyssa
9
Xavier (OH)
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Stump, Heather
9
Siena Heights
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Jasia
11
Marshall
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
2
Schmidt, Maddi
11
Dayton
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
3
Dyer, Loren
10
Marshall
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Onya
9
Xavier (OH)
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Segbor, Marielle
10
Tiffin
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Juarez, Anyssa
9
Xavier (OH)
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Milligan, Alea
10
Indiana Tech
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Torian, Abigail
12
Indiana Tech
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Abron, Jocelyn
11
Dayton
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Chyna
10
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Kayla
12
Hillsdale
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Krizmanic, Hanna
11
Dayton
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Steinhauser, Katrina
11
Dayton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Stidham, Lenzey
12
Siena Heights
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
DeMange, Ashley
10
Dayton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Meredyk, Taylor
10
Indiana Tech
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Zimmerly, Jeslyn
9
Indiana Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Stanley, Ashley
9
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Preisler, Rebecca
10
Lewis
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Johnson, Elaine
9
Siena Heights
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Marsh, Nicole
10
Siena Heights
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Ehmann, Kara
10
Siena Heights
3.10m
(10'2)
1
13
Burt, Victoria
9
Unattached
2.95m
(9'8)
1
14
Gresley, Emily
10
Indiana Tech
2.80m
(9'2)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
3,563
1
2
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
3,406
1
3
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
3,399
1
4
Garcia, Katy
10
Dayton
3,183
1
5
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
3,139
1
6
Maj, Rebecca
10
Dayton
3,054
1
7
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
3,014
1
8
Farleman, Laura
10
Cedarville
2,999
1
9
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
2,973
1
10
Kirk, Valerie
10
Cedarville
2,791
1
11
Stanley, Ashley
9
Unattached
2,608
1
12
Goode, Shanice
9
Indiana Tech
2,489
1
13
Billock, Oriana
9
Tiffin
2,358
1
14
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
2,328
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
08.92
2
927
2
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
08.97
3
916
3
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
09.30
3
848
4
Maj, Rebecca
10
Dayton
09.38
1
832
5
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
09.41
4
826
6
Kirk, Valerie
10
Cedarville
09.43
4
822
7
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
09.49
2
810
8
Lang, Hilary
11
Dayton
09.57
3
794
9
Garcia, Katy
10
Dayton
09.71
1
767
10
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
09.76
1
758
11
Farleman, Laura
10
Cedarville
09.83
3
744
12
Billock, Oriana
9
Tiffin
10.31
2
655
13
Stanley, Ashley
9
Unattached
10.32
2
653
14
Goode, Shanice
9
Indiana Tech
10.60
4
604
15
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
10.84
1
563
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
2:27.28
1
727
2
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
2:29.42
1
700
3
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
2:31.48
1
674
4
Farleman, Laura
10
Cedarville
2:33.15
1
654
5
Lang, Hilary
11
Dayton
2:34.29
1
640
6
Kirk, Valerie
10
Cedarville
2:35.78
1
622
7
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
2:36.58
1
613
8
Garcia, Katy
10
Dayton
2:37.27
1
605
9
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
2:37.64
1
600
10
Maj, Rebecca
10
Dayton
2:39.61
1
577
11
Stanley, Ashley
9
Unattached
2:40.02
1
573
12
Goode, Shanice
9
Indiana Tech
2:42.37
1
546
13
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
2:44.27
1
525
14
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
2:47.25
1
493
15
Billock, Oriana
9
Tiffin
2:59.69
1
368
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
2
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
2
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
2
Garcia, Katy
10
Dayton
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
Farleman, Laura
10
Cedarville
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
5
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
7
Maj, Rebecca
10
Dayton
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
8
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
8
Stanley, Ashley
9
Unattached
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
8
Kirk, Valerie
10
Cedarville
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
11
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
11
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
11
Billock, Oriana
9
Tiffin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
14
Goode, Shanice
9
Indiana Tech
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
2
Lang, Hilary
11
Dayton
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
3
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
628
4
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
559
5
Garcia, Katy
10
Dayton
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
543
6
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
535
7
Maj, Rebecca
10
Dayton
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
8
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
472
9
Goode, Shanice
9
Indiana Tech
4.50m
(14'9)
1
428
9
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
4.50m
(14'9)
1
428
11
Billock, Oriana
9
Tiffin
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
426
12
Farleman, Laura
10
Cedarville
4.45m
(14'7)
1
416
13
Stanley, Ashley
9
Unattached
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
398
14
Kirk, Valerie
10
Cedarville
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
376
15
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
345
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
569
2
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
543
3
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
504
4
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
498
5
Garcia, Katy
10
Dayton
9.50m
(31'2)
1
497
6
Lang, Hilary
11
Dayton
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
490
7
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
464
8
Farleman, Laura
10
Cedarville
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
449
9
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
440
10
Maj, Rebecca
10
Dayton
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
425
11
Stanley, Ashley
9
Unattached
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
385
12
Goode, Shanice
9
Indiana Tech
7.65m
(25'1)
1
377
13
Kirk, Valerie
10
Cedarville
7.57m
(24'10)
1
372
14
Billock, Oriana
9
Tiffin
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
343
15
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
329
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#findlay
#oiler
#opener
More news
2013 Results - Bowling Green State University Challenge
464 shares:
Findlay Oiler Indoor Opener
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Cedarville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedarville, Ohio
,
Dominator
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Dayton Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
20
2014
10
2013
112
2012
113
2011
8
2010
8
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#findlay
#oiler
#opener
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!